Perfume & Cologne SAFF & Co.

SAFF & Co. XOCOLATL Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml

No reviews yet Write a review
Sold by Latestock 5.0 (1)
Contact
$69.00 In Stock · Select option

✓ Free shipping included

Secure checkout
Free shipping
Authentic product
We accept
VisaMastercardAmexPayPalPayoneer

ℹ️ Product Information

This is an aquatic ode to Irai Leima, a maiden who once descended from the heavens to bless humanity. She graced the ancient waters like a luminous mirage - shimmering between the sky and the sea, so close yet so far away for the land dwellers to reach XOCOLATL pays tribute to the first hot chocolate drink in the world – a luscious infusion that has earned a special place in the hearts of humankind for millennia. Gifted by God Quetzalcoatl as the Drink of the Deities, XOCOLATL was believed to be blended with sweet mandarin, creamy heliotrope and a secret aphrodisiac known only to the old gods & the lost civilization. Top Notes | Mandarin, Pear, Apple Middle Notes | Heliotrope, Plumeria, Maltol, Gardenia Dry Down | Coconut, Musk, Sandalwood BPOM NO: NA18230602214

Frequently asked questions

How much does SAFF & Co. XOCOLATL Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml cost? +

Prices for SAFF & Co. XOCOLATL Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml range from $69.00 to $83.00 USD depending on the selected option.

Is SAFF & Co. XOCOLATL Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml in stock? +

SAFF & Co. XOCOLATL Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml is currently in stock and available to order.

What category is SAFF & Co. XOCOLATL Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml in? +

SAFF & Co. XOCOLATL Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml is listed under the “Health & Beauty > Personal Care > Cosmetics > Perfume & Cologne” category in our store.

How much is shipping? +

Shipping is free on orders from OIQY.

Can I review SAFF & Co. XOCOLATL Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml? +

Yes. After your order is paid or fulfilled, go to https://www.oiqy.com/review and enter your Order number and the email used at checkout. You can only review items you purchased, once per item.

How do I track my order? +

Use the order tracker at https://www.oiqy.com/track with your Order number and billing email to see the latest status and tracking details.

Customer reviews

Write a review →

No reviews yet. Bought this item? Leave a verified review using your order ID and email.

Price

$69.00