Perfume & Cologne SAFF & Co.

SAFF & Co. MINOUET Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml

No reviews yet Write a review
Sold by Latestock 5.0 (1)
Contact
$70.00 In Stock · Select option

✓ Free shipping included

Secure checkout
Free shipping
Authentic product
We accept
VisaMastercardAmexPayPalPayoneer

ℹ️ Product Information

Minouet dances to his own tunes, his chapters of wanderlust written among the star-studded sky. Gentle wind carries fragments of her passion, guiding hearts to embrace their worth and explore their imagination. Top Notes | Starkrimson, Galbanum Middle Notes | Roseraie de l'Hay, Bigarade Orange, Iris Pallida Base Notes | Cashmere Wood, Fior di Latte, Ambergris Characters | FLORAL, AMBERY, GOURMAND (Unisex - Women) BPOM NO: NA18240600534

Frequently asked questions

How much does SAFF & Co. MINOUET Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml cost? +

Prices for SAFF & Co. MINOUET Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml range from $70.00 to $85.00 USD depending on the selected option.

Is SAFF & Co. MINOUET Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml in stock? +

SAFF & Co. MINOUET Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml is currently in stock and available to order.

What category is SAFF & Co. MINOUET Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml in? +

SAFF & Co. MINOUET Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml is listed under the “Health & Beauty > Personal Care > Cosmetics > Perfume & Cologne” category in our store.

How much is shipping? +

Shipping is free on orders from OIQY.

Can I review SAFF & Co. MINOUET Extrait de Parfum - 8ml & 35ml? +

Yes. After your order is paid or fulfilled, go to https://www.oiqy.com/review and enter your Order number and the email used at checkout. You can only review items you purchased, once per item.

How do I track my order? +

Use the order tracker at https://www.oiqy.com/track with your Order number and billing email to see the latest status and tracking details.

Customer reviews

Write a review →

No reviews yet. Bought this item? Leave a verified review using your order ID and email.

Price

$70.00